Суперлига-1

Регулярный чемпионат
Команда123456789101112ВПИО
1"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ" 08.02 09.02 1111223
2"Ника" 21.03 22.03 15.12 16.12 1021222
3"Динамо-Фарм" 22.01 23.01 931221
4"Нефтяник" 22.02 23.02 931221
5"Казаночка" 26.01 27.01 661218
6"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ" 04.02 05.02 661218
7МБА-208.02 09.02 21.03 22.03 15.12 16.12 22.01 23.01 22.02 23.02 26.01 27.0104.02 05.02 05.12 06.12 03.03 04.0317.03 18.03 11.12 12.1201.12 02.12 07.03 08.0324.12 25.12 12.01 13.01 18.02 19.02571217
8ЖБК "Спартк" СПБ 05.12 06.12 03.03 04.03 481216
9"Спарта энд К-2" 17.03 18.03 11.12 12.12 481216
10"Чёрные Медведи" 01.12 02.12 07.03 08.03 481216
11"Вологда-Чеваката" 24.12 25.12 12.01 13.01 391215
12"УГМК-Юниор" 18.02 19.02 1111213
Дата и место Хозяева Гости Счет
Суперлига-1. Регулярный чемпионат
Скрыть прошедшие игры
17 Окт 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Динамо-Фарм"
41: 
59
16: 
18
15: 
17
6: 
8
4: 
16
18 Окт 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Динамо-Фарм"
74: 
71
17: 
19
21: 
16
20: 
16
16: 
20
21 Окт 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Казаночка"
82: 
84
18: 
23
23: 
27
18: 
11
23: 
23
22 Окт 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Казаночка"
81: 
84
22: 
20
18: 
17
22: 
18
19: 
29
30 Окт 2019
Ставрополь, ЦАФКиС
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ"
МБА
70: 
74
16: 
10
14: 
18
16: 
19
24: 
27
31 Окт 2019
Ставрополь, ЦАФКиС
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ"
МБА
70: 
66
20: 
13
23: 
14
16: 
23
11: 
16
03 Ноя 2019
Ростов-на-Дону, ГУП РО "ОДФК"
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ"
МБА
96: 
58
29: 
15
21: 
11
29: 
14
17: 
18
04 Ноя 2019
Ростов-на-Дону, ГУП РО "ОДФК"
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ"
МБА
100: 
84
28: 
27
30: 
17
24: 
15
18: 
25
12 Ноя 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"УГМК-Юниор"
61: 
59
12: 
12
23: 
19
9: 
15
17: 
13
13 Ноя 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"УГМК-Юниор"
61: 
58
25: 
15
8: 
13
17: 
13
11: 
17
16 Ноя 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Нефтяник"
67: 
57
20: 
17
23: 
15
11: 
14
13: 
11
17 Ноя 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Нефтяник"
69: 
73
22: 
20
12: 
18
19: 
19
16: 
16
01 Дек 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Чёрные Медведи"
02 Дек 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Чёрные Медведи"
05 Дек 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
ЖБК "Спартк" СПБ
06 Дек 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
ЖБК "Спартк" СПБ
11 Дек 2019
"Спарта энд К-2"
МБА
12 Дек 2019
"Спарта энд К-2"
МБА
15 Дек 2019
"Ника"
МБА
16 Дек 2019
"Ника"
МБА
24 Дек 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Вологда-Чеваката"
25 Дек 2019
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
"Вологда-Чеваката"
12 Янв 2020
"Вологда-Чеваката"
МБА
13 Янв 2020
"Вологда-Чеваката"
МБА
22 Янв 2020
"Динамо-Фарм"
МБА
23 Янв 2020
"Динамо-Фарм"
МБА
26 Янв 2020
"Казаночка"
МБА
27 Янв 2020
"Казаночка"
МБА
04 Фев 2020
МБА
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ"
05 Фев 2020
МБА
"Ставропольчанка-СКФУ"
08 Фев 2020
МБА
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ"
09 Фев 2020
МБА
"Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ"
18 Фев 2020
"УГМК-Юниор"
МБА
19 Фев 2020
"УГМК-Юниор"
МБА
22 Фев 2020
"Нефтяник"
МБА
23 Фев 2020
"Нефтяник"
МБА
03 Мар 2020
ЖБК "Спартк" СПБ
МБА
04 Мар 2020
ЖБК "Спартк" СПБ
МБА
07 Мар 2020
"Чёрные Медведи"
МБА
08 Мар 2020
"Чёрные Медведи"
МБА
17 Мар 2020
МБА
"Спарта энд К-2"
18 Мар 2020
МБА
"Спарта энд К-2"
21 Мар 2020
МБА
"Ника"
22 Мар 2020
МБА
"Ника"