Суперлига-1

Регулярный чемпионат
Команда1234567891011121314ВПИО
1Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ 22.01 19.0111.12 04.03 12.0230.01 25.02 04.1222.02 12.01 09.0102.02 14.12 07.03 23.12 15.021001020
2БК Самара 22.0115.02 12.01 14.12 07.0304.12 25.0223.12 26.12 29.0101.02 22.0209.01 19.01 11.12 04.03821018
3Казаночка 19.0115.02 09.01 11.12 04.03 22.0226.12 23.12 01.0229.01 04.12 25.0212.01 22.01 14.12 07.03821018
4Нефтяник11.12 04.0312.01 09.01 29.01 18.01 14.02 11.02 17.1224.01 21.0122.02 01.1207.03 14.1201.02 731017
5Вологда-Чеваката 12.0214.12 07.0311.12 04.0329.01 23.12 22.01 19.0125.02 04.1222.02 21.12 01.02 15.0212.0163915
6Динамо-Фарм30.01 04.12 25.02 22.0218.01 23.12 12.01 09.0115.02 12.0204.03 14.1221.01 02.0226.12 471115
7Чёрные Медведи25.02 04.1223.12 26.12 14.02 22.01 12.0101.02 04.03 11.1214.12 07.03 09.0121.11 11.02 22.02 19.0154914
8ЖБК Спартак СПб22.02 26.12 23.12 11.02 19.01 09.0101.02 07.03 14.1211.12 04.03 12.0124.11 14.0204.12 25.02 22.0145913
9Ставропольчанка-СКФУ12.01 29.01 01.02 17.1225.02 04.1215.02 04.03 11.1207.03 14.12 19.0112.02 23.12 09.0122.02 371013
10МБА-2 09.0101.02 29.01 24.01 22.02 12.0214.12 07.0311.12 04.03 19.01 15.0226.12 15.01 12.0125.02 04.1236912
11Спарта энд К-202.02 22.0204.12 25.02 21.0121.12 04.03 14.12 09.01 12.0112.02 15.0218.01 08.12 30.0123.12 281012
12УГМК-Юниор14.12 07.0309.01 12.01 22.02 01.1201.02 21.01 21.11 11.0224.11 14.02 23.1226.12 18.01 04.03 11.1229.01 35811
13Пересвет 23.1219.01 22.01 07.03 14.12 15.02 02.02 22.0204.12 25.02 09.0115.01 12.0108.12 30.0104.03 11.12 12.0226810
14Энергия 15.0211.12 04.0314.12 07.0301.02 12.01 26.12 19.01 22.0122.02 25.02 04.1223.12 29.01 12.0218910
Дата и место Хозяева Гости Счет
Суперлига-1. Регулярный чемпионат
Скрыть прошедшие игры
10 Окт 2020
Верхняя Пышма, ДС УГМК
УГМК-Юниор
МБА
54: 
49
10: 
14
21: 
13
16: 
13
7: 
9
13 Окт 2020
ФОК на Дианова
Нефтяник
МБА
60: 
58
12: 
19
17: 
12
19: 
6
12: 
21
22 Окт 2020
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ
74: 
82
25: 
25
20: 
13
18: 
16
11: 
28
08 Ноя 2020
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
Ставропольчанка-СКФУ
74: 
58
30: 
17
11: 
13
14: 
15
19: 
13
11 Ноя 2020
Казань, Баскет-Холл
Казаночка
МБА
68: 
44
17: 
12
17: 
10
20: 
9
14: 
13
14 Ноя 2020
Самара, СамГТУ
БК Самара
МБА
89: 
73
28: 
16
23: 
20
17: 
20
21: 
17
21 Ноя 2020
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
Динамо-Фарм
84: 
81
30: 
26
20: 
17
12: 
11
22: 
27
24 Ноя 2020
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
Спарта энд К-2
91: 
60
21: 
18
24: 
22
22: 
13
26: 
17
01 Дек 2020
Вологда, УСКК "Вологда"
Вологда-Чеваката
МБА
66: 
50
19: 
13
15: 
16
13: 
13
19: 
8
04 Дек 2020
Иваново, СК "Энергия"
Энергия
МБА
11 Дек 2020
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
ЖБК Спартак СПб
14 Дек 2020
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
Чёрные Медведи
26 Дек 2020
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская"
МБА
УГМК-Юниор
09 Янв 2021
Ростов-Дон-ЮФУ
МБА
12 Янв 2021
Пересвет
МБА
15 Янв 2021
Ростов-на-Дону
МБА
Пересвет
19 Янв 2021
Ставрополь, Юг-Арена
Ставропольчанка-СКФУ
МБА
24 Янв 2021
МБА
Нефтяник
29 Янв 2021
МБА
Казаночка
01 Фев 2021
МБА
БК Самара
12 Фев 2021
Динамо-Фарм
МБА
15 Фев 2021
Спарта энд К-2
МБА
22 Фев 2021
МБА
Вологда-Чеваката
25 Фев 2021
МБА
Энергия
04 Мар 2021
ЖБК Спартак СПб
МБА
07 Мар 2021
Чёрные Медведи
МБА