Дата и место | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Ссылки |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 Апр 2021
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская" |
Енисей
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
65: 94 10: 21 14: 31 26: 25 15: 17 |
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | В | П | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | УОР №3 | 90:77 | 116:77 | 86:60 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | МБА-ДЮБЛ | 77:90 | 107:76 | 90:60 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Спартак Н | 77:116 | 76:107 | 75:65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | УГМК-ДЮБЛ | 60:86 | 60:90 | 65:75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Дата и место | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Ссылки |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 Апр 2021
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская" |
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
Спартак Н
|
107: 76 30: 19 28: 13 29: 19 20: 25 |
|
26 Апр 2021
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская" |
УГМК-ДЮБЛ
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
60: 90 23: 18 11: 16 12: 27 14: 29 |
|
27 Апр 2021
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская" |
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
УОР №3
|
77: 90 18: 29 29: 22 16: 19 14: 20 |
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | В | П | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МБА-ДЮБЛ | 67:57 | 93:67 | 68:54 | 72:63 | 86:35 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Спарта энд К | 57:67 | 73:77 | 86:75 | 80:55 | 74:67 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Енисей | 67:93 | 77:73 | 86:89 | 66:45 | 69:50 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | УОР №3 | 54:68 | 75:86 | 89:86 | 80:63 | 84:51 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | УГМК-ДЮБЛ | 63:72 | 55:80 | 45:66 | 63:80 | 57:55 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского | 35:86 | 67:74 | 50:69 | 51:84 | 55:57 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Дата и место | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Ссылки |
---|---|---|---|---|
03 Апр 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
35: 86 11: 23 5: 24 11: 19 8: 20 |
|
04 Апр 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
Енисей
|
93: 67 22: 16 24: 18 19: 12 28: 21 |
|
05 Апр 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
УГМК-ДЮБЛ
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
63: 72 19: 18 7: 19 14: 19 23: 16 |
|
07 Апр 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
УОР №3
|
68: 54 33: 16 18: 14 9: 14 8: 10 |
|
08 Апр 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
Спарта энд К
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
57: 67 10: 12 11: 21 19: 19 17: 15 |
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | В | П | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МБА-ДЮБЛ | 72:51 | 71:70 | 78:57 | 65:73 | 82:44 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Спарта энд К | 51:72 | 77:59 | 82:67 | 69:60 | 94:50 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | УОР №3 | 70:71 | 59:77 | 91:62 | 82:75 | 99:47 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | УГМК-ДЮБЛ | 57:78 | 67:82 | 62:91 | 67:66 | 74:45 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Динамо К | 73:65 | 60:69 | 75:82 | 66:67 | 77:60 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | Энергия-Юниор | 44:82 | 50:94 | 47:99 | 45:74 | 60:77 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Дата и место | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Ссылки |
---|---|---|---|---|
09 Мар 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
Динамо К
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
73: 65 13: 13 14: 16 23: 17 23: 19 |
|
10 Мар 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
Энергия-Юниор
|
82: 44 19: 7 20: 8 25: 14 18: 15 |
|
11 Мар 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
Спарта энд К
|
72: 51 22: 17 20: 12 15: 10 15: 12 |
|
13 Мар 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
УОР №3
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
70: 71 14: 19 16: 16 18: 17 22: 19 |
|
14 Мар 2021
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского |
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
УГМК-ДЮБЛ
|
78: 57 17: 20 22: 14 21: 10 18: 13 |
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | В | П | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта энд К | 56:50 | 59:45 | 65:52 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | УОР №3 | 50:56 | 64:69 | 76:59 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Динамо К | 45:59 | 69:64 | 69:72 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | МБА-ДЮБЛ | 52:65 | 59:76 | 72:69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | В | П | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта энд К | 65:52 | 86:47 | 100:40 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | МБА-ДЮБЛ | 52:65 | 87:45 | 84:39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Энергия-Юниор | 47:86 | 45:87 | 87:54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Самара-ДЮБЛ | 40:100 | 39:84 | 54:87 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | В | П | И | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МБА-ДЮБЛ | 85:65 | 95:39 | 101:36 | 95:30 | 123:23 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | УГМК-ДЮБЛ | 65:85 | 78:59 | 90:43 | 94:31 | 122:41 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского | 39:95 | 59:78 | 74:51 | 81:39 | 105:31 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Нефтяник | 36:101 | 43:90 | 51:74 | 62:54 | 79:36 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Урал-Грейт-Юниор | 30:95 | 31:94 | 39:81 | 54:62 | 66:51 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Казаночка | 23:123 | 41:122 | 31:105 | 36:79 | 51:66 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Дата и место | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Ссылки |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 Дек 2020
"Олимпийские надежды" |
Урал-Грейт-Юниор
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
30: 95 5: 30 9: 24 10: 16 6: 25 |
|
21 Дек 2020
"Олимпийские надежды" |
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
Казаночка
|
123: 23 33: 8 22: 5 39: 7 29: 3 |
|
22 Дек 2020
"Олимпийские надежды" |
Нефтяник
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
36: 101 13: 31 8: 20 5: 32 10: 18 |
|
24 Дек 2020
"Олимпийские надежды" |
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского
|
95: 39 26: 10 30: 6 18: 8 21: 15 |
|
25 Дек 2020
"Олимпийские надежды" |
УГМК-ДЮБЛ
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
65: 85 12: 21 14: 22 22: 19 17: 23 |
Дата и место | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Ссылки |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 Апр 2021
СШОР №71 "Тимирязевская" |
УОР №3
|
МБА-ДЮБЛ
|
74: 84 12: 23 20: 18 25: 24 17: 19 |